Utrechtseweg

Unfurnished Room for rent

Utrechtseweg, Amersfoort

Posted 0 hours ago

About the place

Ben jij op zoek naar een fijne plek om te wonen in Amersfoort? Ideaal voor een student! De bezichtiging is gepland op zondagmiddag 31 mei. * Beschikbaar vanaf 1 juli 2026 * Gedeelde keuken, douche en toilet * Borg is 2x de huur * 8 minuten lopen vanaf Amersfoort Centraal * Gelegen in de wijk De Berg (Zuid) * Oppervlakte: 10 m² * Huurprijs: €590 per maand, inclusief g/w/l * Inschrijving is mogelijk Ben jij geïnteresseerd stuur dan gerust een bericht met een korte introductie en je email.

What you'll get

No livingroom

Shared kitchen

Shared bathroom

Shared toilet

Internet available

Energy label E

8 roommates

Mixed gender roommates

No pets allowed

What you'll pay

Rent (including utilities)

€590

Deposit

€1,180

Additional costs

---
Where you'll stay

Utrechtseweg, Amersfoort

Landlord's ideal tenant

Number of tenants

1 people

Age

16 - 35 years

Hugo

You need to be logged in to see more details

10 m²

Unfurnished room

Available from 1 jul 2026

until 30 jun 2028

Viewing possible

Ask the landlord about a viewing

Hugo
Hugo

Private owner

Know when similar places are availableLike this place? Sign up and we’ll let you know when similar places get posted.